Skip to main content
    Free Shipping on US Orders Over $75 — Most Orders Ship in 1–3 Days
    The Manual Store
    Case 120 / 2115 Service Manual
    Service Manual

    Case

    Case 120 / 2115 Service Manual

    Covers Case 120
    Printed Manual

    Ships within 1-3 business days. Most US orders arrive 3-7 business days after shipping.

    $34.99
    30-Day Money Back
    Secure Checkout
    Ships from Iowa, USA
    Free Shipping on US Orders Over $75

    Manual Details

    MakeCase
    Model120 / 2115
    Manual TypeService Manual
    Pages162
    Part NumberCA-S-120,2110

    Description

    Service Manual for the Case 120 / 2115, 162 pages.

    About This Manual

    This service manual covers the Case 120 / 2115. A genuine reproduction manual with 162 pages — everything you need for maintenance, repair, and restoration.

    Part Number: CA-S-120,2110

    Printed manual. Ships directly from our warehouse.

    Not sure which manual type? See our guide · 30-day returns

    Case 120 / 2115 Service Manual questions

    How many pages is the Case 120 / 2115 Service Manual?
    The Case 120 / 2115 Service Manual has 162 pages.
    What other manuals are available for the Case 120 / 2115?
    Besides this Service Manual, The Manual Store carries Case 120 Garden Tractor Service Manual (162 pages), Case 120 Parts Catalog A978 (52 pages) and Case 120 Garden Tractor with Kohler Engine Operators Manual (50 pages).
    Which Case 120 / 2115 manual do I need?
    The Service Manual covers repair procedures, specifications and adjustments. The Parts Manual covers exploded diagrams and part numbers for ordering parts. The Operators Manual covers operation, daily maintenance, capacities and basic adjustments. For your own repairs, the service and parts manuals are used together.
    Is the Case 120 / 2115 Service Manual printed or digital?
    This listing is a printed, bound book. It ships from Iowa within 1 to 3 business days.
    What is the part number of this Service Manual?
    The part number is CA-S-120,2110.

    More Case Manuals

    Browse our complete collection of 1,000+ Case service, parts, and operators manuals.

    View All Case Manuals

    Text-first help

    Need help finding the right manual?

    We're a small Iowa business and don't staff a live phone desk. Text or call (888) 218-7357. If you call, leave your make, model and what you need, and Sam will text you back.

    Never send payment-card information by text or voicemail.