Skip to main content
    Free Shipping on US Orders Over $75 — Most Orders Ship in 1–3 Days
    The Manual Store
    Case 1530 Parts Manual
    Parts Manual

    Case

    Case 1530 Parts Manual

    Covers Case 1530
    Printed Manual

    Ships within 1-3 business days. Most US orders arrive 3-7 business days after shipping.

    $43.65
    30-Day Money Back
    Secure Checkout
    Ships from Iowa, USA
    Free Shipping on US Orders Over $75

    Manual Details

    MakeCase
    Model1530
    Machine TypeUniloader
    Manual TypeParts Manual
    Pages192
    FormatPrinted Book (bound, softcover)
    ConditionNew reproduction

    Description

    Parts Manual for the Case 1530 Uniloader, 192 pages. Also covers Case 1500 Uniloader, Case 1526 Uniloader, Case 1537 Uniloader.

    This Parts Manual for the Case 1530 Uniloader contains 192 pages of detailed technical information.

    Also Fits These Models

    This same manual also covers the following equipment:

    • Case 1530 Uniloader
    • Case 1500 Uniloader
    • Case 1526 Uniloader
    • Case 1537 Uniloader

    Not sure which manual type? See our guide · 30-day returns

    Case 1530 Uniloader Parts Manual questions

    Which models does this Parts Manual cover?
    This Parts Manual covers the Case 1530 Uniloader, Case 1500 Uniloader, Case 1526 Uniloader, Case 1537 Uniloader, Case 1530, Case 1500, Case 1526 and Case 1537.
    How many pages is the Case 1530 Uniloader Parts Manual?
    The Case 1530 Uniloader Parts Manual has 192 pages.
    What other manuals are available for the Case 1530 Uniloader?
    Besides this Parts Manual, The Manual Store carries Case 1530 Engine Service Manual (110 pages), Case 1530 Uniloader Chassis Service Manual (230 pages), Case 1530 Uniloader Engine Service Manual (114 pages) and Case 1530 Uniloader Parts Manual (188 pages).
    Which Case 1530 Uniloader manual do I need?
    The Parts Manual covers exploded diagrams and part numbers for ordering parts. The Service Manual covers repair procedures, specifications and adjustments. For your own repairs, the service and parts manuals are used together.
    Is the Case 1530 Uniloader Parts Manual printed or digital?
    This listing is a printed book (bound, softcover), new reproduction. It ships from Iowa within 1 to 3 business days.

    More Case Manuals

    Browse our complete collection of 1,000+ Case service, parts, and operators manuals.

    View All Case Manuals

    Text-first help

    Need help finding the right manual?

    We're a small Iowa business and don't staff a live phone desk. Text or call (888) 218-7357. If you call, leave your make, model and what you need, and Sam will text you back.

    Never send payment-card information by text or voicemail.